Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-ST Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-ST Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S288M5FISP

  • $ 12.95 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 12.95 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 12.30 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 11.66 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 10.36 ea 20% Off


5 meters ST-ST 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out