Menu
Cart 0
1m ST-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

1m ST-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S28LM1FISC

  • $ 7.47 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 7.47 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 7.10 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 6.72 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 5.98 ea 20% Off


1 meter ST-LC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out