Menu
Cart 0
3m ST-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m ST-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S28LM3FISC

  • $ 11.95 or


3 meters ST-LC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out