Menu
Cart 0
10m ST-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m ST-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S28YM10FISP

  • $ 13.00 or


10 meters ST-SC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out