Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S28YM5FISP

  • $ 9.93 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 9.93 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 9.43 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 8.94 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 7.94 ea 20% Off


5 meters ST-SC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out