Menu
Cart 0
2m LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m LC-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S2LLM2FISP

  • $ 9.76 or


2 meters LC-LC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out