Menu
Cart 0
5m SC-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m SC-LC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S2YLM5FISP

  • $ 12.95 or


5 meters SC-LC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out