Menu
Cart 0
20m SC-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

20m SC-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S2YYM20FISC

  • $ 16.95 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 16.95 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 16.10 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 15.26 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 13.56 ea 20% Off


20m SC-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out