Menu
Cart 0
5m SC-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m SC-SC Simplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: S2YYM5FISP

  • $ 8.29 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 8.29 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 7.88 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 7.46 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 6.63 ea 20% Off


5 meters SC-SC 62.5/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) multimode simplex patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out