Menu
Cart 0
10m FC-FC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m FC-FC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S377S10FISA

  • $ 12.75 or


10 meters FC-FC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out