Menu
Cart 0
10m FC-FC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m FC-FC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S377S10FISA

  • $ 12.75 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 12.75 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 12.11 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 11.48 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 10.20 ea 20% Off


10 meters FC-FC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out