Menu
Cart 0
3m FC-FC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m FC-FC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: S377S3FISCZ

  • $ 17.77 or


3m FC-FC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out