Menu
Cart 0
20m ST-ST Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

20m ST-ST Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S388S20FISC

  • $ 19.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 19.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 18.53 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 17.55 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 15.60 ea 20% Off


20m ST-ST Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out