Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-ST Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-ST Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S388S5FISA

  • $ 13.25 or


5 meters ST-ST 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out