Menu
Cart 0
10m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: S38YS10FISCZ

  • $ 20.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 20.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 19.48 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 18.45 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 16.40 ea 20% Off


10m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out