Menu
Cart 0
3m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm/3mm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm/3mm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: S38YS3FISCZ

  • $ 25.50 or


3m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out