Menu
Cart 0
3m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm/3mm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm/3mm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: S38YS3FISCZ

  • $ 25.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 25.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 24.23 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 22.95 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 20.40 ea 20% Off


3m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out