Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm/3mm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm/3mm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: S38YS5FISCZ

  • $ 26.25 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 26.25 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 24.94 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 23.63 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 21.00 ea 20% Off


5m ST-SC simplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out