Menu
Cart 0
2m LC-LC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m LC-LC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S3LLS2FISA

  • $ 14.00 or


2 meters LC-LC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out