Menu
Cart 0
3m LC-SC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m LC-SC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S3LYS3FISA

  • $ 13.47 or


3 meters LC-SC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out