Menu
Cart 0
10m SC-SC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m SC-SC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S3YYS10FISA

  • $ 12.75 or


10 meters SC-SC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out