Menu
Cart 0
20m SC-SC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

20m SC-SC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: S3YYS20FISA

  • $ 16.50 or


20m SC-SC Simplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord, UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out