Menu
Cart 0
5m SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: S3YYS5FISAPC

  • $ 24.25 or


5 meters SC/APC - SC/APC 8.3/125µm/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, APC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out