Menu
Cart 0
10m LC-LC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m LC-LC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X10LLM10FISC

  • $ 29.00 or


10m LC-LC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out