Menu
Cart 0
10m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X10YYM10FISC

  • $ 29.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 29.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 27.55 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 26.10 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 23.20 ea 20% Off


10m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out