Menu
Cart 0
2m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X10YYM2FISC

  • $ 25.00 or


2m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out