Menu
Cart 0
3m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X10YYM3FISC

  • $ 26.00 or


3m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out