Menu
Cart 0
5m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X10YYM5FISC

  • $ 27.00 or


5m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out