Menu
Cart 0
5m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X10YYM5FISC

  • $ 27.00 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 27.00 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 25.65 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 24.30 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 21.60 ea 20% Off


5m SC-SC duplex OM4 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out