Menu
Cart 0
5m MTRJ(female) - ST Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m MTRJ(female) - ST Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: X1MJ8M5

  • $ 24.00 or


5m MTRJ(female) - ST Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out