Menu
Cart 0
2m MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: X1MJYM2

  • $ 21.00 or


2m MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out