Menu
Cart 0
3m MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: X1MJYM3

  • $ 21.00 or


3m MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out