Menu
Cart 0
5m SC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m SC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: X1YLM5FISC

  • $ 22.95 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 22.95 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 21.80 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 20.66 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 18.36 ea 20% Off


5m SC-LC Duplex 50/125µm multimode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out