Menu
Cart 0
15m LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

15m LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Mooseline Part No.: X2LLM15FISC

  • $ 24.50 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 24.50 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 23.28 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 22.05 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 19.60 ea 20% Off


15m LC-LC Duplex 62.5/125µm multimode patch cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out