Menu
Cart 0
3m MTRJ(female) - LC Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m MTRJ(female) - LC Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: X2MFLM3

  • $ 25.82 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 25.82 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 24.53 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 23.24 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 20.66 ea 20% Off


3m MTRJ(female) - LC Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out