Menu
Cart 0
2m MTRJ(female) - ST Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m MTRJ(female) - ST Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: X2MJ8M2FISC

  • $ 21.95 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 21.95 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 20.85 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 19.76 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 17.56 ea 20% Off


2 meters MTRJ(female) - ST Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm(core/cladding/jacket) Multimode Patch Cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out