Menu
Cart 0
3m MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm Multimode Patch Cord

Mooseline Part No.: X2MJYM3FISC

  • $ 13.15 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 13.15 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 12.49 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 11.84 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 10.52 ea 20% Off


3 meters MTRJ(female) - SC Duplex 62.5/125µm/1.6mm(core/cladding/jacket) Multimode Patch Cord

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out