Menu
Cart 0
3m LC-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord,UPC polish
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m LC-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord,UPC polish

Mooseline Part No.: X38LLS3FISC

  • $ 17.05 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 17.05 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 16.20 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 15.35 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 13.64 ea 20% Off


3m LC-ST Duplex 8.3/125µm single mode patch cord,UPC polish

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out