Menu
Cart 0
2m LC-LC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m LC-LC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X3LLS2FISCZ

  • $ 27.08 or


2m LC-LC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out