Menu
Cart 0
3m LC-LC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m LC-LC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X3LLS3FISCZ

  • $ 27.62 or


3m LC-LC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable. Jacket color may variety( Blue or Yellow).

 

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out