Menu
Cart 0
10m LC-SC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m LC-SC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X3LYS10FISCZ

  • $ 31.38 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 31.38 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 29.81 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 28.24 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 25.10 ea 20% Off


10m LC-SC duplex 9/125µm Corning ClearCurve single mode bend insensitive fiber optic patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out