Menu
Cart 0
10m ST-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m ST-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X888M10FISC

  • $ 17.35 or


10m ST-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out