Menu
Cart 0
2m ST-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m ST-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X888M2FISC

  • $ 12.55 or


2m ST-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out