Menu
Cart 0
5m ST-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m ST-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X888M5FISC

  • $ 14.35 or


5m ST-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out