Menu
Cart 0
2m LC-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m LC-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8L8M2FISC

  • $ 13.55 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 13.55 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 12.87 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 12.20 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 10.84 ea 20% Off


2m LC-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out