Menu
Cart 0
3m LC-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m LC-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8L8M3FISC

  • $ 14.15 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 14.15 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 13.44 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 12.74 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 11.32 ea 20% Off


3m LC-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out