Menu
Cart 0
10m LC-SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m LC-SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8LYM10FISC

  • $ 18.35 or


10m LC-SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out