Menu
Cart 0
5m LC-SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

5m LC-SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8LYM5FISC

  • $ 15.35 or


5m LC-SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out