Menu
Cart 0
2m MTRJ - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m MTRJ - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8MJLM2FIS

  • $ 13.55 or


2 meters MTRJ - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm (core/cladding/jacket) 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out