Menu
Cart 0
2m MTRJ - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m MTRJ - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8MJLM2FIS

  • $ 13.55 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 13.55 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 12.87 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 12.20 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 10.84 ea 20% Off


2 meters MTRJ - LC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm (core/cladding/jacket) 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out