Menu
Cart 0
2m 10 Gig MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

2m 10 Gig MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8MJMJM2FISP

  • $ 14.25 or

Qty Price Discount
Buy 1 $ 14.25 ea 0% Off
Buy 5 $ 13.54 ea 5% Off
Buy 10 $ 12.83 ea 10% Off
Buy 50 $ 11.40 ea 20% Off


2 meter MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm (core/cladding/jacket) 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out