Menu
Cart 0
3m MTRJ - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m MTRJ - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8MJYM3FISP

  • $ 13.15 or


3 meters MTRJ - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm (core/cladding/jacket) 10Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out