Menu
Cart 0
3m SC-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

3m SC-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8Y8M3FISC

  • $ 13.15 or


3m SC-ST duplex OM3 10Gig 50/125µm/1.6mm multimode patch cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out