Menu
Cart 0
10m SC - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

10m SC - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable

Mooseline Part No.: X8YYM10FISP

  • $ 17.35 or


10m SC - SC Duplex 50/125µm/1.6mm 10 Gig OM3 Multimode Patch Cable.

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out